Home > Reports > Member Improvements

Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Vashetharan, Ammrutha37.058.056.8%
Hong, Melvin50.067.034.0%
Tse, Branden31.039.025.8%
Thomson (Alikay), Shpressa24.029.020.8%
D'Silva, Cliff40.048.020%
Young, Robert46.054.017.4%
Duproy, Raymond42.049.016.7%
Boyle, Fran26.030.015.4%
Cordingley, Mark41.046.012.2%
James, Saskia58.065.012.1%
Wang, Evan57.062.08.8%
Hennessy, Michael71.077.08.5%
Liu, Selene28.030.07.1%
Figliuzzi, Frank69.073.05.8%
Chai, Erwin70.074.05.7%
Doyle, Rudy56.059.05.4%
Varlamov, Victor42.044.04.8%
Sulser, Marco49.051.04.1%
Chandrakanthan, Vashe52.054.03.8%
Robinson, Katrina42.043.02.4%
Vasiliades, Giorgio57.058.01.8%
Doyle, Jason64.065.01.6%
Sim, Norman70.071.01.4%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Mollart, Louise25.030.020%
Alikay, Kuytim43.045.04.7%
Lawlor, William66.069.04.5%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Tromp, Michael27.038.040.7%
Tromp, Martin45.054.020%
Kok, Rose64.074.015.6%
Robinson, Katrina70.079.012.9%
Hunter, Daniel86.096.011.6%
Schejnin, Jason91.0100.09.9%
Kok, Michael75.082.09.3%
Kok, Shaun89.094.05.6%
Edser, Julie-Ann66.069.04.5%
Sim, Pearly68.071.04.4%
Finch, David72.075.04.2%
Shim, Sho Tzin80.083.03.8%
Edser, Richard72.074.02.8%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn84.086.02.4%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Curran, Kevin44.048.09.1%
Broady, Raymond34.036.05.9%

Compound PARA W1
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Woods, Rebecca48.053.010.4%
Robinson, Garry70.071.01.4%

Recurve W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Lee, Ameera Christina67.068.01.5%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2017 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.