SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Member Improvements


Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Tse, Branden31.058.087.1%
Cordingley-Sheehan, Tyla21.038.081.0%
Vashetharan, Ammrutha37.066.078.4%
Hong, Melvin50.072.044.0%
Boyle, Fran26.037.042.3%
Thomson (Alikay), Shpressa24.034.041.7%
Liu, Selene28.037.032.1%
Young, Robert46.058.026.1%
D'Silva, Cliff40.049.022.5%
Cordingley, Mark41.049.019.5%
James, Saskia58.069.019.0%
Duproy, Raymond42.049.016.7%
Travnicek, Tomas52.060.015.4%
Doyle, Rudy56.063.012.5%
Hrafnsson, Throestur58.065.012.1%
Colvin, Daniel63.069.09.5%
Heffernan, Bradley33.036.09.1%
Wang, Evan57.062.08.8%
Hennessy, Michael71.077.08.5%
Figliuzzi, Frank69.074.07.2%
Vasiliades, Giorgio57.061.07.0%
Doyle, Jason64.068.06.3%
Chai, Erwin70.074.05.7%
Varlamov, Victor42.044.04.8%
Sulser, Marco49.051.04.1%
Chandrakanthan, Vashe52.054.03.8%
Lee, Ameera Christina68.070.02.9%
Jankowska, Kate39.040.02.6%
Robinson, Katrina42.043.02.4%
Kokkonen, Arto48.049.02.1%
Griffiths, Steven49.050.02.0%
Sim, Norman70.071.01.4%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Gillett, Kevin34.049.044.1%
Mollart, Louise25.031.024.0%
Alikay, Kuytim43.049.014.0%
Lawlor, William66.069.04.5%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Sfar, Hassy69.098.042.0%
Tromp, Michael27.038.040.7%
Robinson, Katrina70.087.024.3%
Hunter, Daniel86.0104.020.9%
Tromp, Martin45.054.020%
Kok, Rose64.074.015.6%
Shim, Sho Tzin80.092.015.0%
Edser, Julie-Ann66.075.013.6%
Grech, Elise Kayla55.061.010.9%
Schejnin, Jason91.0100.09.9%
Kok, Michael75.082.09.3%
Giraldi, Thiago78.085.09.0%
Cable, Derek86.093.08.1%
Kok, Shaun89.094.05.6%
Edser, Richard72.076.05.6%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn84.088.04.8%
Sim, Pearly68.071.04.4%
Melisi, Gino77.080.03.9%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Curran, Kevin44.050.013.6%
Broady, Raymond34.036.05.9%
Hale, Peter45.046.02.2%

Compound PARA W1
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Woods, Rebecca48.060.025.0%
Robinson, Garry70.071.01.4%

Compound PARA W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Robinson, Garry86.092.07.0%

Recurve W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Lee, Ameera Christina67.073.09.0%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2017 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.