SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Member Improvements


Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Hansford, Tracey29.060.0106.9%
Tse, Braveyn19.035.084.2%
Candra, Darren22.033.050%
Hrafnsson, Throestur66.074.012.1%
Lavender, Kim68.076.011.8%
Thomson (Alikay), Shpressa38.042.010.5%
Boyle, Fran39.042.07.7%
Tse, Branden70.073.04.3%
Duproy, Raymond51.053.03.9%
Travnicek, Tomas68.070.02.9%
Newman, Angela49.050.02.0%
Bennett, Peter51.052.02.0%
D'Silva, Cliff54.055.01.9%
Doyle, Dale60.061.01.7%
Hu, Eric66.067.01.5%
Chai, Erwin74.075.01.4%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Gillett, Kevin49.051.04.1%
Mollart, Louise40.041.02.5%
Alikay, Kuytim49.050.02.0%
Whiley, Gregor52.053.01.9%
Curran, Kevin62.063.01.6%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Zawadeckyj, Maryka84.098.016.7%
Blazejko, Frank72.078.08.3%
Zawadeckyj, Anton83.089.07.2%
Grech, Elise Kayla70.075.07.1%
Rust, Carl96.0100.04.2%
Hong, Melvin85.088.03.5%
Robinson, Katrina92.095.03.3%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn94.096.02.1%
Edser, Richard82.083.01.2%
Hulse, Austin86.087.01.2%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Curran, Kevin50.052.04.0%

Recurve W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Oktrininda, Imalia63.070.011.1%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2018 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.