SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Member Improvements


Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Hansford, Tracey29.041.041.4%
Candra, Darren22.030.036.4%
Thomson (Alikay), Shpressa38.041.07.9%
Lavender, Kim68.072.05.9%
Boyle, Fran39.040.02.6%
Bennett, Peter51.052.02.0%
D'Silva, Cliff54.055.01.9%
Hu, Eric66.067.01.5%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Gillett, Kevin49.051.04.1%
Mollart, Louise40.041.02.5%
Alikay, Kuytim49.050.02.0%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Zawadeckyj, Maryka84.091.08.3%
Blazejko, Frank72.078.08.3%
Zawadeckyj, Anton83.086.03.6%
Grech, Elise Kayla70.071.01.4%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2018 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.