SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Member Improvements


Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Hansford, Tracey29.061.0110.3%
Tse, Braveyn19.035.084.2%
Candra, Darren22.033.050%
Katsiri, Wara50.063.026.0%
Hrafnsson, Throestur66.076.015.2%
Lavender, Kim68.076.011.8%
Thomson (Alikay), Shpressa38.042.010.5%
Doyle, Dale60.065.08.3%
Boyle, Fran39.042.07.7%
Tse, Branden70.074.05.7%
Bennett, Peter51.053.03.9%
Duproy, Raymond51.053.03.9%
Kurniawan, Jimmy61.063.03.3%
Travnicek, Tomas68.070.02.9%
Chai, Erwin74.076.02.7%
Newman, Angela49.050.02.0%
D'Silva, Cliff54.055.01.9%
Hu, Eric66.067.01.5%
King, Tayla85.086.01.2%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Candra, Darren25.030.020%
Gillett, Kevin49.052.06.1%
Alikay, Kuytim49.051.04.1%
Mollart, Louise40.041.02.5%
Whiley, Gregor52.053.01.9%
Curran, Kevin62.063.01.6%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Zawadeckyj, Maryka84.098.016.7%
Grech, Elise Kayla70.077.010%
Blazejko, Frank72.078.08.3%
Hong, Melvin85.092.08.2%
Zawadeckyj, Anton83.089.07.2%
Robinson, Katrina92.097.05.4%
Rust, Carl96.0100.04.2%
Melisi, Gino80.082.02.5%
Hulse, Austin86.088.02.3%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn94.096.02.1%
Edser, Richard82.083.01.2%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Townsend, Ben32.037.015.6%
Broady, Raymond36.039.08.3%
Curran, Kevin50.052.04.0%

Compound PARA W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Robinson, Garry94.098.04.3%

Recurve W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Oktrininda, Imalia63.074.017.5%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2018 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.