SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Member Improvements


Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Cordingley-Sheehan, Tyla21.033.057.1%
Vashetharan, Ammrutha37.058.056.8%
Tse, Branden31.045.045.2%
Thomson (Alikay), Shpressa24.034.041.7%
Hong, Melvin50.070.040%
Boyle, Fran26.035.034.6%
D'Silva, Cliff40.049.022.5%
Liu, Selene28.034.021.4%
Young, Robert46.054.017.4%
Cordingley, Mark41.048.017.1%
Duproy, Raymond42.049.016.7%
James, Saskia58.067.015.5%
Travnicek, Tomas52.059.013.5%
Doyle, Rudy56.061.08.9%
Wang, Evan57.062.08.8%
Hennessy, Michael71.077.08.5%
Figliuzzi, Frank69.073.05.8%
Chai, Erwin70.074.05.7%
Varlamov, Victor42.044.04.8%
Doyle, Jason64.067.04.7%
Sulser, Marco49.051.04.1%
Chandrakanthan, Vashe52.054.03.8%
Colvin, Daniel63.065.03.2%
Jankowska, Kate39.040.02.6%
Robinson, Katrina42.043.02.4%
Vasiliades, Giorgio57.058.01.8%
Sim, Norman70.071.01.4%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Mollart, Louise25.030.020%
Alikay, Kuytim43.049.014.0%
Lawlor, William66.069.04.5%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Tromp, Michael27.038.040.7%
Hunter, Daniel86.0104.020.9%
Tromp, Martin45.054.020%
Kok, Rose64.074.015.6%
Robinson, Katrina70.079.012.9%
Schejnin, Jason91.0100.09.9%
Kok, Michael75.082.09.3%
Giraldi, Thiago78.083.06.4%
Kok, Shaun89.094.05.6%
Edser, Julie-Ann66.069.04.5%
Sim, Pearly68.071.04.4%
Sfar, Hassy69.072.04.3%
Finch, David72.075.04.2%
Shim, Sho Tzin80.083.03.8%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn84.087.03.6%
Edser, Richard72.074.02.8%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Curran, Kevin44.050.013.6%
Broady, Raymond34.036.05.9%
Hale, Peter45.046.02.2%

Compound PARA W1
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Woods, Rebecca48.060.025.0%
Robinson, Garry70.071.01.4%

Recurve W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Lee, Ameera Christina67.073.09.0%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2017 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.