SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Member Improvements


Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Tse, Braveyn19.035.084.2%
Hansford, Tracey29.053.082.8%
Candra, Darren22.032.045.5%
Lavender, Kim68.074.08.8%
Thomson (Alikay), Shpressa38.041.07.9%
Boyle, Fran39.041.05.1%
Hrafnsson, Throestur66.069.04.5%
Tse, Branden70.073.04.3%
Duproy, Raymond51.053.03.9%
Newman, Angela49.050.02.0%
Bennett, Peter51.052.02.0%
D'Silva, Cliff54.055.01.9%
Doyle, Dale60.061.01.7%
Hu, Eric66.067.01.5%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Gillett, Kevin49.051.04.1%
Mollart, Louise40.041.02.5%
Alikay, Kuytim49.050.02.0%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Zawadeckyj, Maryka84.098.016.7%
Blazejko, Frank72.078.08.3%
Zawadeckyj, Anton83.089.07.2%
Grech, Elise Kayla70.074.05.7%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn94.096.02.1%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Curran, Kevin50.051.02.0%

Recurve W2+ST
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Oktrininda, Imalia63.066.04.8%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2018 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.