SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Member Improvements


Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Vashetharan, Ammrutha37.047.027.0%
Duproy, Raymond42.047.011.9%
Cordingley, Mark41.045.09.8%
Hong, Melvin50.054.08.0%
Wang, Evan57.060.05.3%
Varlamov, Victor42.044.04.8%
Chandrakanthan, Vashe52.054.03.8%
Hennessy, Michael71.073.02.8%
Robinson, Katrina42.043.02.4%
Young, Robert46.047.02.2%
Vasiliades, Giorgio57.058.01.8%
Sim, Norman70.071.01.4%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Mollart, Louise25.030.020%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Kok, Michael75.079.05.3%
Kok, Rose64.067.04.7%
Finch, David72.075.04.2%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn84.085.01.2%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Broady, Raymond34.036.05.9%

Compound PARA W1
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Robinson, Garry70.071.01.4%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2017 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.