Home > Reports > Member Improvements

Recurve Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Vashetharan, Ammrutha37.050.035.1%
Hong, Melvin50.061.022.0%
Tse, Branden31.036.016.1%
Duproy, Raymond42.047.011.9%
Young, Robert46.051.010.9%
D'Silva, Cliff40.044.010%
Cordingley, Mark41.045.09.8%
Wang, Evan57.062.08.8%
Chai, Erwin70.074.05.7%
Varlamov, Victor42.044.04.8%
Chandrakanthan, Vashe52.054.03.8%
Liu, Selene28.029.03.6%
Hennessy, Michael71.073.02.8%
Robinson, Katrina42.043.02.4%
Vasiliades, Giorgio57.058.01.8%
Sim, Norman70.071.01.4%

Recurve Barebow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Mollart, Louise25.030.020%
Alikay, Kuytim43.045.04.7%
Lawlor, William66.067.01.5%

Compound Freestyle
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Tromp, Martin45.054.020%
Kok, Rose64.074.015.6%
Tromp, Michael27.030.011.1%
Schejnin, Jason91.0100.09.9%
Kok, Michael75.082.09.3%
Kok, Shaun89.094.05.6%
Finch, David72.075.04.2%
Edser, Richard72.074.02.8%
Espolong, Anthony Quinn84.085.01.2%

Longbow
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Broady, Raymond34.036.05.9%
Curran, Kevin44.046.04.5%

Compound PARA W1
Last Name, First NameFirst (Handicap)Last (Handicap)Improvement (%)
Robinson, Garry70.071.01.4%
NOTES:
- Archers must have completed at least 6 rated club shoots since 01/07/2017 to be included in this list.
- The first 4 rounds for every archer are skipped.