SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

QRE PM
Sun, 27 August 2017
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
 Cub Boys - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Branden Tse  12 NSW 35/720 211 268 479 0 7 All Gold
 Cub Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Ammrutha Vashetharan  12 NSW 35/720 264 290 554 3 13
 Intermediate Boys - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Eddie Upston  7 NSW FITA 60/720 278 296 574 1 7
 Intermediate Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Isabella Mavlian  8 NSW FITA 60/720 265 264 529 3 12
# 2  Chevyone Cheah  8 NSW FITA 60/720 244 278 522 1 4
 Cadet Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Laura Trezise  2 NSW FITA 70/720 231 263 494 0 3
 Junior Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Carmelo Aslanidis  6 FITA 70/720 277 262 539 0 5
 Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Alex King  1 NSW FITA 70/720 301 299 600 2 11
# 2  Dawid Bester  5 NSW FITA 70/720 273 307 580 3 12 All Gold
# 3  Brendan Mort  2 NSW FITA 70/720 287 284 571 4 6
# 4  Erwin Chai  6 NSW FITA 70/720 252 247 499 2 2
 Men - Recurve Barebow
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  William Lawlor  7 NSW FITA 60/720 222 244 466 1 3
 Men - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Jonathon Milne  11 NSW FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 331 338 669 5 32 All Gold
# 2  Peter Marchant  10 FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 309 333 642 12 26
# 3  Kevin Faulkner  10 FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 305 319 624 5 14
# 4  Daniel Hunter  11 NSW FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 305 302 607 3 11
 Men - Compound PARA W1
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Garry Robinson  9 NSW FITA 50/720 (80cm) 254 246 500 1 6
 Women - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Belinda maxworthy  2 FITA 70/720 296 296 592 3 10
# 2  Tayla King  5 NSW FITA 70/720 254 292 546 3 7
# 3  Leanne Spencer  3 FITA 70/720 250 274 524 3 7
# 4  Joanna Murray  4 NSW FITA 70/720 267 227 494 2 2
# 5  Adriana Tan  3 NSW FITA 70/720 228 233 461 0 1
 Women - Compound PARA W1
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Rebecca Woods  9 NSW FITA 50/720 (80cm) 198 138 336 0 2
 Women - Recurve W2+ST
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Ameera Christina Lee  4 NSW FITA 70/720 228 244 472 4 7
 Master Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Marek Steiner  3 NSW FITA 70/720 275 249 524 3 10
# 2  Steve Cheah  1 NSW FITA 70/720 237 256 493 4 6
# 3  Anthony Maxworthy  1 FITA 70/720 216 216 432 0 1
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;