SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

QRE AM
Sun, 27 August 2017
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
 Cub Boys - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Giorgio Vasiliades  14 NSW 35/720 317 293 610 3 15 All Gold
# 2  Branden Tse  14 NSW 35/720 223 223 446 2 3
 Cub Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Ammrutha Vashetharan  14 NSW 35/720 244 244 488 1 3
 Intermediate Boys - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Eddie Upston  8 NSW FITA 60/720 285 270 555 3 8
# 2  Rudy Doyle  9 NSW FITA 60/720 187 188 375 0 1
 Intermediate Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Chevyone Cheah  9 NSW FITA 60/720 245 206 451 1 4
# 2  Isabella Mavlian  9 NSW FITA 60/720 239 151 390 1 1
 Cadet Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Laura Trezise  2 NSW FITA 70/720 226 205 431 0 1
 Junior Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Carmelo Aslanidis  6 FITA 70/720 258 236 494 0 5
 Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Dawid Bester  5 NSW FITA 70/720 294 297 591 3 9
# 2  Alex King  1 NSW FITA 70/720 290 280 570 5 11
# 3  Marko Giang  5 NSW FITA 70/720 245 196 441 2 2
# 4  Erwin Chai  6 NSW FITA 70/720 244 181 425 0 2
# 5  Frank Figliuzzi  2 NSW FITA 70/720 199 180 379 0 1
 Men - Recurve Barebow
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  William Lawlor  8 NSW FITA 60/720 211 214 425 1 2
 Men - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Daniel Curran  13 NSW FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 333 322 655 9 25 All Gold
# 2  Daniel Hunter  13 NSW FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 304 290 594 5 11
# 3  Jason Schejnin  12 NSW FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 284 264 548 3 8
 Men - Compound PARA W1
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Garry Robinson  10 NSW FITA 50/720 (80cm) 233 237 470 2 6
 Men - Compound PARA W2+ST
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Jonathon Milne  11 NSW FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 332 314 646 11 30 All Gold
# 2  Peter Marchant  11 FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 309 289 598 1 20
# 3  Kevin Faulkner  11 FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 300 270 570 1 15
 Women - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Belinda Maxworthy  2 FITA 70/720 281 270 551 0 4
# 2  Tayla King  6 NSW FITA 70/720 287 261 548 1 4
# 3  Leanne Spencer  3 FITA 70/720 286 227 513 1 3
# 4  Joanna Murray  4 NSW FITA 70/720 231 269 500 2 8
# 5  Adriana Tan  3 NSW FITA 70/720 219 224 443 0 0
# 6  Kim Lavender  5 NSW FITA 70/720 206 215 421 0 4
 Women - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Vivian Gan  12 NSW FITA 50/720 (6-Ring) 298 273 571 4 13
 Women - Compound PARA W1
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Rebecca Woods  10 NSW FITA 50/720 (80cm) 191 168 359 0 2
 Women - Recurve W2+ST
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Ameera Christina Lee  4 NSW FITA 70/720 201 186 387 0 1
 Master Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Steve Cheah  1 NSW FITA 70/720 252 226 478 2 3
# 2  Anthony Maxworthy  1 FITA 70/720 239 237 476 0 2
 Master Men - Recurve W2+ST
Archer Name Target State Round Type 1 2 Total Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Marek Steiner  3 NSW FITA 70/720 283 260 543 2 5
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;