SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 24 June 2017
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Louise Mollart  16 Women RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 127 153 280 1105 184.2% 10 19 0 3
# 2  Kevin Curran  8 Veteran Men L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 206 204 410 793 132.3% 31 39 0 3
# 3  Mark Cordingley  15 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 221 191 412 724 120.8% 35 41 3 5
# 4  Raymond Duproy  12 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 201 201 402 639 106.6% 40 42 0 5
# 5  Melvin Hong  11 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 186 207 393 637 106.2% 39 41 2 6
# 6  Richard Edser  14 Veteran 70+ Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 274 263 537 628 104.7% 67 71 14 25 All Gold
# 7  John Ross  5 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 251 239 490 627 104.5% 56 59 3 5
# 8  Gregor Whiley  16 Master Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 223 205 428 608 101.4% 47 48 1 2
# 9  Shaun Kok  9 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 280 283 563 602 100.4% 85 86 14 34 All Gold
# 10  Robert Young  11 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 197 208 405 601 100.2% 44 45 0 7
# 11  David Finch  10 Veteran 70+ Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 250 253 503 596 99.4% 65 65 2 14 All Gold
# 12  Ameera Christina Lee  1 Women RECURVE W2+ST SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 246 254 500 592 98.8% 65 65 5 14
# 13  Jason Doyle  3 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 257 231 488 586 97.8% 63 63 3 11
# 14  Pearly Sim  6 Veteran Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 244 247 491 582 97.0% 65 65 4 13
# 15  Felix Sudario  1 Master Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 273 277 550 577 96.3% 90 90 8 23 All Gold
# 16  Daniel Curran  8 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 283 282 565 571 95.3% 107 107 26 26 All Gold
# 17  Michael Kok  7 Veteran Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 261 243 504 571 95.3% 72 72 4 14
# 18  Rose Kok  7 Master Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 248 215 463 565 94.3% 61 61 1 4 All Gold
# 19  Rudy Doyle  3 Intermediate Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 211 227 438 565 94.2% 55 55 1 7
# 20  Gerard Tops  5 Master Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 120 149 269 564 94.1% 28 28 0 0
# 21  Christopher Hickin  10 Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 168 208 376 558 93.1% 44 44 0 1
# 22  Cale D'Silva  13 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 238 244 482 556 92.7% 69 69 3 9
# 23  Julie-Ann Edser  14 Veteran Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 239 198 437 518 86.4% 65 65 4 6
# 24  Arto Kokkonen  13 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 147 208 355 497 82.9% 48 48 1 3
# 25  Dale Doyle  3 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 156 198 354 462 77.0% 54 54 0 2
# 26  Norman Sim  6 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 215 187 402 461 76.9% 70 70 4 5
# 27  Janelle Heron  4 Women RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 108 133 241 406 67.7% 37 37 0 1
# 28  Tyla Cordingley-Sheehan  15 Cub Girls RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 69 86 155 0 00.0% 0 11 1 1
# 29  Dari Mollart  16 Cub Girls RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 31 53 84 0 00.0% 0 0 0 0
# 29  Jasper Tops  4 Cub Boys RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 56 49 105 0 00.0% 0 2 0 0
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;