SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 03 December 2016
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Mark Byron  10 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 152 154 306 746 124.4% 23 27 0 0
# 2  Hiren Patel  15 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 198 175 373 672 112.0% 34 37 1 5
# 3  Gregor Whiley  16 Master Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 205 203 408 661 110.3% 39 42 0 1
# 4  Erwin Chai  15 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 221 206 427 645 107.6% 43 46 1 4
# 5  Jason Schejnin  16 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 189 227 416 618 103.0% 44 46 3 5
# 6  William Lawlor  14 Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 243 233 476 614 102.4% 55 57 3 10
# 7  Luke Allan  13 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 279 255 534 609 101.5% 71 73 10 25 All Gold
# 8  Tomas Travnicek  11 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 245 192 437 604 100.7% 49 50 2 10
# 9  Ricci Cheah  5 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 299 297 596 598 99.8% 112 112 39 56 All 10s; All Gold
# 10  David Roig  8 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 285 283 568 590 98.4% 94 94 11 34 All Gold
# 11  Vivian Gan  5 Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 283 282 565 590 98.4% 92 92 8 30 All Gold
# 12  Dawid Bester  6 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 276 281 557 587 97.9% 89 89 14 26 All Gold
# 13  Tayla King  6 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 270 265 535 583 97.3% 80 80 6 21 All Gold
# 14  Rudy Sicha  4 Veteran Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 241 224 465 579 96.5% 59 59 4 8
# 15  Marek Steiner  9 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 251 264 515 572 95.4% 76 76 7 18
# 16  Gavin Broady  3 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 251 237 488 567 94.6% 68 68 3 10
# 17  Daniel Colvin  11 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 219 244 463 565 94.3% 61 61 5 13
# 18  Rodney Cannon  4 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 266 249 515 561 93.6% 80 80 6 16
# 19  Norman Sim  9 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 232 241 473 561 93.5% 65 65 2 7
# 20  Yiu Man (Alan) Ho  3 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 245 244 489 558 93.0% 71 71 5 10
# 21  Peter Hale  2 Veteran 70+ Men L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 156 198 354 553 92.2% 41 41 1 7
# 22  Saskia James  7 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 215 183 398 550 91.7% 49 49 0 7
# 23  Kevin Gillett  4 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 247 237 484 549 91.5% 72 72 2 9
# 24  Melissa Spinocchia  6 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 250 236 486 548 91.4% 73 73 10 17 All Gold
# 25  Ian Watt  1 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 135 146 281 543 90.6% 31 31 1 4
# 26  Henry Chen  15 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 186 180 366 543 90.6% 44 44 0 1
# 27  Pearly Sim  8 Veteran Women CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 232 216 448 531 88.5% 65 65 2 9
# 28  David Finch  3 Veteran Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 201 204 405 528 88.0% 54 54 0 4
# 29  Raymond Duproy  10 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 39 84 123 527 87.9% 8 8 0 0
# 30  Gerard Tops  12 Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 117 111 228 522 87.0% 25 25 0 2
# 31  Kuytim Alikay  14 Veteran Men RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 125 166 291 490 81.7% 37 37 0 2
# 32  Janelle Heron  12 Women RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 144 132 276 485 80.9% 35 35 1 2
# 33  Ameera Christina Lee  7 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 150 211 361 453 75.5% 58 58 1 4
# 34  Raymond Broady  2 Veteran Men L SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 85 80 165 336 56.1% 29 29 0 1
# 35  Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)  14 Women RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 69 80 149 321 53.6% 27 27 0 0
# 36  Christopher Watt  1 Cadet Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 83 107 190 297 49.5% 41 41 1 1
# 37  Jasper Tops  12 Cub Boys RB SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 37 19 56 0 00.0% 0 0 0 0
# 37  Steven Griffiths  13 Veteran Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 90 87 177 0 00.0% 0 14 0 0
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;