Home > Reports > Event Results > New Event (25/04/2013)
New Event
Thu, 25 April 2013
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
 Cub Boys - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Alex Kim  1 Clout 125m 157 157
 Cub Boys - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Anthony Ferreira  1 Clout 125m 253 253
 Cub Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Laura Trezise  1 Clout 125m 65 65
# 2  Sophie O'Connor  1 Clout 100m 12 12
 Intermediate Boys - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Eammon Marha  1 Clout 125m 82 82
 Intermediate Girls - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Rachael King  1 Clout 125m 298 298 All Gold
 Cadet Boys - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Bailey Twomey  1 Clout 145m 54 54
 Junior Women - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Tayla King  1 Clout 165m 172 172
 Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Simon O'Connor  1 Clout 165m 271 271
# 2  Andre Weidner  1 Clout 145m 215 215
# 3  Aidan Coates  1 Clout 125m 181 181
# 4  Eric Tagudin  1 Clout 125m 81 81
 Men - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Ben Broady  1 Clout 180m 148 148
# 2  Anthony Sullivan  1 Clout 180m 74 74
 Women - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Tracy Bryen  1 Clout 145m 278 278
 Master Women - Recurve Barebow
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Catherine Files  1 Clout 125m 168 168
# 2  Elizabeth Hole  1 Clout 125m 144 144
 Master Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Robert Clarke  1 Clout 165m 204 204
# 2  Greg Pedersen  1 Clout 165m 129 129
 Master Men - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  John Coates  1 Clout 180m 64 64
 Veteran Men - Recurve Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Kevin Gillett  1 Clout 165m 194 194
# 2  Leon Hides  1 Clout 165m 139 139
# 3  Peter Tralaggan  1 Clout 165m 56 56
 Veteran Men - Recurve Barebow
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Peter Hale  1 Clout 125m 148 148
 Veteran Men - Compound Freestyle
Archer Name Target Round Type 1 Total Notes
# 1  Robert Hainsworth  1 Clout 180m 98 98
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;