SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 22 September 2012
None
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 3 4 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Viet Thai Nguyen  13 Men CF FITA 90/1440 281 321 308 318 1228 1537 106.8% 76 81 8 28 All Gold
# 2  Frank Cowell  4 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 180 187 189 242 798 1513 105.1% 36 38 1 4
# 3  Richard Krupa  12 Men CF FITA 90/1440 290 301 312 326 1229 1478 102.7% 81 83 10 27 All Gold
# 4  Kevin Gillett  5 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 271 290 287 286 1134 1437 99.8% 62 62 3 19
# 5  Simon James Fairall  10 Men CF FITA 70/1440 277 316 268 310 1171 1432 99.5% 73 73 7 23 All Gold
# 6  Greg Pedersen  9 Men RF FITA 70/1440 265 300 262 308 1135 1411 98.0% 71 71 3 19
# 7  Alex King  11 Junior Men CF FITA 90/1440 304 333 330 349 1316 1398 97.1% 106 106 19 57 All Gold; All 10s
# 8  Christopher King  11 Men CF FITA 90/1440 293 322 332 351 1298 1383 96.1% 105 105 18 53 All Gold; All 10s
# 9  Ricci Cheah  12 Men CF FITA 90/1440 303 325 331 349 1308 1366 94.9% 112 112 14 53 All Gold; All 10s
# 10  Yiu Man (Alan) Ho  4 Master Men RF FITA 60/1440 278 276 253 283 1090 1357 94.3% 64 64 0 11
# 11  Eric Tagudin  13 Men CF FITA 90/1440 273 306 302 331 1212 1356 94.2% 93 93 8 36 All Gold
# 12  Lito Saulo  11 Veteran Men CF FITA 90/1440 258 268 289 315 1130 1340 93.1% 83 83 5 19
# 13  Patrick Darmanin  12 Men RF FITA 90/1440 241 287 289 323 1140 1334 92.7% 85 85 8 22 All Gold
# 14  Cain Beckett  10 Men RF FITA 70/1440 239 271 239 296 1045 1298 90.2% 71 71 2 13
# 15  Rachael King  5 Intermediate Girls RF FITA 60/1440 204 260 258 287 1009 1278 88.8% 62 62 5 17
# 16  David Finch  8 Veteran Men RF FITA 70/1440 260 254 207 303 1024 1272 88.4% 71 71 3 14
# 17  Peter Hale  4 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 247 245 183 251 926 1208 83.9% 59 59 0 4
# 18  Elizabeth Hole  8 Master Women RF FITA 70/1440 148 232 162 232 774 1195 83.0% 53 53 2 3
# 19  Alexander Eggleton  9 Cadet Boys RF FITA 70/1440 207 259 209 268 943 1193 82.9% 69 69 1 9
# 20  Robert Clarke  8 Master Men RF FITA 70/1440 171 194 162 274 801 1147 79.7% 58 58 1 5
# 21  Quentyn Martin  7 Men RF FITA 90/1440 177 187 131 272 767 1124 78.1% 62 62 1 6
# 22  Frank Lucewicz  5 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 165 214 173 221 773 1042 72.4% 56 56 2 3
# 23  Laura Trezise  2 Cub Girls RF Horsham 83 55 24 86 248 0 00.0% 0 0 0 0
# 24  Michael King  3 Intermediate Boys CF Horsham 267 304 153 0 724 0 n/r 51 51 2 12 DNF;
# 25  Robert Hainsworth  6 Veteran Men CF FITA 60/1440 95 0 0 0 95 0 n/r 78 78 1 1 DNF;
# 26  Jason Humphreys  1 Men L Horsham 174 154 0 0 328 0 n/r 9 9 0 2 DNF;
# 27  Christopher Patterson  9 Veteran Men RF FITA 70/1440 233 83 0 0 316 0 n/r 72 72 0 0 DNF;
# 27  Thomas Sohler  1 Men L Horsham 70 80 0 0 150 0 n/r 10 10 0 0 DNF;
# 27  Lynett Lewis  6 Veteran Women RF FITA 60/1440 62 0 0 0 62 0 n/r 56 56 0 0 DNF;
# 27  Euros (Lew) Lewis  6 Master Men RF FITA 60/1440 49 0 0 0 49 0 n/r 57 57 0 0 DNF;
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;