SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 14 May 2011
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 3 4 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Erik Reid-Anderson  1 Veteran Men RF Horsham 211 260 216 216 903 1621 112.6% 25 28 4 8
# 2  Peter Nicholson  1 Master Men RF Horsham 158 244 157 200 759 1427 99.1% 23 23 2 6
# 3  Simon O'Connor  13 Men RF FITA 90/1440 219 271 256 316 1062 1425 99.0% 69 69 7 19
# 4  Greg Nguyen  8 Men RF FITA 60/1440 221 247 246 278 992 1386 96.3% 53 53 5 16
# 5  Rachael King  3 Cub Girls CF Intermediate 288 321 287 306 1202 1366 94.9% 72 72 5 20
# 6  Christopher King  12 Men CF FITA 90/1440 250 282 310 323 1165 1355 94.1% 86 86 13 28 All Gold
# 7  Ricci Cheah  14 Men CF FITA 90/1440 298 299 323 329 1249 1336 92.8% 104 104 6 33 All Gold
# 8  David Finch  5 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 211 276 248 289 1024 1336 92.8% 59 59 3 13
# 9  Robert Hainsworth  8 Veteran Men CF FITA 60/1440 263 286 271 294 1114 1333 92.6% 69 69 6 13
# 10  Peter Hale  7 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 186 230 187 234 837 1320 91.7% 45 45 1 3
# 11  Patrick Darmanin  14 Men RF FITA 90/1440 225 276 279 317 1097 1301 90.4% 83 83 8 18
# 12  Alex King  10 Junior Men CF FITA 70/1440 263 299 264 312 1138 1288 89.5% 85 85 11 28 All Gold
# 13  Zachary Nast  7 Cadet Boys RF FITA 60/1440 190 242 163 261 856 1284 89.2% 48 48 2 6
# 14  Yiu Man (Alan) Ho  6 Master Men RF FITA 60/1440 219 238 221 267 945 1274 88.5% 56 56 1 9
# 15  Eric Tagudin  12 Men CF FITA 90/1440 258 273 289 309 1129 1270 88.2% 92 92 6 19
# 16  Raymond Broady  7 Master Men RF FITA 60/1440 204 231 222 260 917 1265 87.9% 54 54 1 5
# 17  Terrence Hellyer  6 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 264 286 256 284 1090 1262 87.7% 74 74 2 13
# 18  Tayla King  10 Junior Women CF FITA 70/1440 251 278 263 288 1080 1258 87.4% 80 80 4 22
# 19  Jon Barnard  9 Master Men RF FITA 70/1440 278 272 245 305 1100 1258 87.4% 83 83 2 12 All Gold
# 20  Thomas Sulkiewicz  14 Men CF FITA 90/1440 243 255 242 311 1051 1254 87.1% 82 82 6 17
# 21  Luciano Colagiuri  12 Men CF FITA 90/1440 227 264 251 316 1058 1224 85.0% 87 87 10 18 All Gold
# 22  Alexander Eggleton  5 Cadet Boys RF FITA 60/1440 215 250 244 274 983 1195 83.0% 67 67 4 11
# 23  Victor Ferrera  13 Men CF FITA 90/1440 214 247 209 283 953 1193 82.9% 76 76 0 7
# 24  Carlo Maniebo  4 Men RF FITA 60/1440 183 241 178 242 844 1164 80.9% 54 54 1 8
# 25  Greg Cotterell  4 Master Men RF FITA 60/1440 170 226 171 206 773 1141 79.3% 49 49 2 4
# 26  Robert Pugh  6 Master Men RF FITA 60/1440 189 229 208 218 844 1090 75.7% 60 60 0 4
# 27  Andrew Wood  4 Master Men RF FITA 60/1440 192 228 181 248 849 1085 75.4% 61 61 2 4
# 28  Frank Lucewicz  5 Veteran Men RF FITA 60/1440 163 220 202 205 790 1065 74.0% 56 56 2 6
# 29  Kai Chin  9 Master Men RF FITA 70/1440 205 210 182 235 832 1033 71.8% 71 71 3 6
# 30  Tracy Bryen  9 Women RF FITA 70/1440 136 202 178 231 747 983 68.3% 65 65 4 6
# 31  Kah Mun Lam  8 Women RF FITA 60/1440 247 291 79 0 617 0 n/r 65 65 3 7 DNF;
# 32  Kean Tong See  11 Men CF FITA 70/1440 250 217 0 0 467 0 n/r 82 82 2 5 DNF;
# 33  Betheny Fowler  2 Women RF Horsham 246 135 0 0 381 0 n/r 45 45 0 5 DNF;
# 34  David Munsie  3 Master Men RF Intermediate 129 105 76 0 310 0 n/r 46 46 0 1 DNF;
# 34  Donald Chiou  13 Men RF FITA 90/1440 183 59 0 0 242 0 n/r 78 78 0 1 DNF;
# 36  Dion Dewi Mayangsari  2 Women RF Horsham 60 0 0 0 60 0 n/r 0 0 0 0 DNF;
# 36  Elisa Barnard  11 Junior Women RF FITA 70/1440 190 0 0 0 190 0 n/r 73 73 0 0 DNF;
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;