SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Club Shoot
Sat, 26 February 2011
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Peter Nicholson  8 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 134 139 273 1170 195.0% 8 18 1 1
# 2  Michael Villis  8 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 225 221 446 769 128.2% 36 44 2 5
# 3  Cameron Hillman  1 Intermediate Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 131 113 244 681 113.5% 19 21 0 2
# 4  Raymond Broady  2 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 227 223 450 668 111.4% 44 49 3 4
# 5  Peter Hale  6 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 196 172 368 620 103.4% 37 38 1 2
# 6  Bethany Fowler  5 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 171 174 345 607 101.2% 35 36 1 4
# 7  Donald Chiou  3 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 273 274 547 604 100.7% 77 78 11 24 All Gold
# 8  Eric Tagudin  9 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 288 287 575 601 100.3% 91 92 20 38 All Gold; All 10s
# 9  Robert Pugh  6 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 230 255 485 597 99.6% 60 60 4 8
# 10  Ricci Cheah  11 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 292 292 584 597 99.5% 101 101 22 44 PB; All Gold; All 10s
# 11  Patrick Darmanin  4 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 276 274 550 597 99.5% 81 81 9 22 All Gold
# 12  Simon O'Connor  4 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 268 248 516 595 99.2% 69 69 6 16
# 13  Luciano Colagiuri  10 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 276 283 559 593 98.9% 87 87 13 28 All Gold
# 14  Kah Mun Lam  5 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 235 249 484 586 97.8% 62 62 5 13
# 15  Ronald Tyler  9 Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 259 268 527 585 97.6% 76 76 6 20
# 16  Catherine Rein  1 Women RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 146 108 254 581 96.9% 25 25 1 2
# 17  Erik Reid-Anderson  7 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 108 98 206 574 95.8% 19 19 0 0
# 18  Andrew Wood  3 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 220 234 454 565 94.2% 59 59 2 6
# 19  Greg Cotterell  3 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 211 197 408 564 94.0% 49 49 2 4
# 20  Robert Hainsworth  10 Veteran Men CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 224 249 473 556 92.7% 66 66 2 9
# 21  David Finch  4 Veteran Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 218 193 411 555 92.6% 51 51 3 5
# 22  Tim Watkins  2 Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 212 199 411 547 91.3% 52 52 2 3
# 23  Ryan Cooper  6 Cadet Boys RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 213 202 415 541 90.2% 54 54 3 6
# 24  David Munsie  2 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 187 160 347 500 83.4% 46 46 0 0
# 25  Alice Rein  1 Intermediate Girls RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 158 87 245 474 79.0% 31 31 0 0
# 26  Zachary Nast  11 Cadet Boys CF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 146 213 359 459 76.5% 56 56 3 4
# 27  Lucas Cheah  7 Junior Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 129 127 256 0 00.0% 0 25 1 4
# 28  Yiu Man (Alan) Ho  5 Master Men RF SOPA Indoor (outdoor 60x40@18m) 141 187 328 0 00.0% 0 34 0 3
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;