SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Results Display

Keeping The Flame Alive - January 2012
21 January 2012
Male Archers ...
Qualifying Round
RankArcherTotal
# 1Ryan Tyack662
# 2Benjamin Nott620
# 3Andrew LeBrocq589
# 4Patrick Darmanin588
# 5Brett Kent582
# 6Simon O'Connor565
# 7Greg Pedersen533
# 8Vlad Dushkin525
# 9Christopher King523
# 10480
# 11Chris Patterson461
# 12Alexander Eggleton460
# 13Guy Phillips418
# 14Kevin Gillett394
# 15Rob Clarke330
# 16Andrew Wood261
Eliminations Round 1
Ryan Tyack
-- bye --
Andrew Wood 6(20,14,8,17,27)
Rob Clarke 4(12,15,16,14,19)
Christopher King
-- bye --
Vlad Dushkin
-- bye --
Brett Kent
-- bye --
Alexander Eggleton
-- bye --
Guy Phillips
-- bye --
Patrick Darmanin
-- bye --
Andrew LeBrocq
-- bye --
Kevin Gillett
-- bye --
Chris Patterson
-- bye --
Simon O'Connor
-- bye --
Greg Pedersen
-- bye --
Noel Snazelle
-- bye --
Paul Simonides
-- bye --
Benjamin Nott
-- bye --
Eliminations Round 2
Ryan Tyack 6(26,24,26)
Andrew Wood 0(7,21,12)
Vlad Dushkin 6(23,25,23)
Christopher King 0(20,16,18)
Brett Kent 6(27,24,27)
Alexander Eggleton 0(22,18,25)
Patrick Darmanin 7(26,21,22,26,26)
Guy Phillips 3(26,22,17,20,22)
Andrew LeBrocq 6(20,24,22,28)
Kevin Gillett 2(23,23,14,19)
Chris Patterson 7(27,25,23,19,23)
Simon O'Connor 3(24,25,21,21,20)
Greg Pedersen 6(23,24,25,22)
Noel Snazelle 2(26,16,20,16)
Benjamin Nott 6(25,26,27)
Paul Simonides 0(6,11,18)
Eliminations Round 3
Ryan Tyack 6(28,28,28)
Vlad Dushkin 0(24,15,22)
Patrick Darmanin 6(28,27,26,28)
Brett Kent 2(26,25,27,24)
Andrew LeBrocq 6(25,28,26)
Chris Patterson 0(18,24,20)
Benjamin Nott 6(26,25,28,28)
Greg Pedersen 2(25,25,23,28)
Eliminations Round 4
Patrick Darmanin 5(26,27,24,22,28)
Ryan Tyack 5(25,26,26,26,28)
Benjamin Nott 6(27,28,28)
Andrew LeBrocq 0(24,22,26)
Bronze Medal Play-Off
Bronze Medal
Ryan Tyack 7(29,27,29,27)
Andrew LeBrocq 1(29,25,26,23)
Gold Medal Play-Off
Gold Medal
Benjamin Nott 7(27,26,22,25)
Silver Medal
Patrick Darmanin 1(26,24,22,23)
Female Archers ...
Qualifying Round
RankArcherTotal
# 1Elisa Barnard601
# 2569
# 3Jess Greenstein551
# 4Tracy Bryen527
# 5Aimee Deaves525
# 6Rachael King475
# 7Shenna Wu464
Eliminations Round 1
Elisa Barnard
-- bye --
Aimee Deaves 7(21,26,18,23,25)
Tracy Bryen 3(17,16,20,23,24)
Jess Greenstein 6(20,26,18,24)
Rachael King 2(22,19,14,21)
Odette Snazelle 7(23,25,24,27,25)
Shenna Wu 3(23,26,21,21,22)
Eliminations Round 2
Elisa Barnard 7(25,28,28,24)
Aimee Deaves 1(23,22,28,17)
Odette Snazelle 6(25,26,26)
Jess Greenstein 0(24,23,24)
Eliminations Round 3
 
Eliminations Round 4
 
Bronze Medal Play-Off
Bronze Medal
Aimee Deaves 6(22,25,22,23,24)
Jess Greenstein 4(24,21,25,19,16)
Gold Medal Play-Off
Gold Medal
Elisa Barnard 5(25,25,25,23,28)
Silver Medal
Odette Snazelle 5(25,21,25,27,28)