Home > Reports > Competition Results > Autumn Season 2018
Autumn Season 2018
01 March 2018 to 31 May 2018
RankArcher03 Mar10 Mar17 Mar24 Mar31 Mar07 Apr14 Apr21 Apr28 Apr05 May12 May19 May26 MayTotal
# 1Kevin Gillett48-5048362011-504811280
# 2Elise Kayla Grech-4848503438138383026262260
# 3Garry Robinson44---32-48444426-441256
# 4Hassy Sfar4238424612224343628383812244
# 5Katrina Robinson36--106-38404246-1632234
# 6Elias Fallah3050--46--48---150225
# 7Adam Karas28---50--50--5042-220
# 8Branden Tse--22-4032---44-4630214
# 9Throestur Hrafnsson404430441112134--110204
# 9Gino Melisi4640283011220361024---204
# 11Julie-Ann Edser-46-36224-8---3442188
# 12Marek Steiner------46--4240146175
# 13Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)148--11362240401844174
# 14Derek Cable24--221842321241--28172
# 15Sho Tzin Shim164--410-2046-4230-164
# 16Robert Young120442-11126480116156
# 17Daniel Hunter6-241210116132-441026154
# 18Anton Zawadeckyj---3426402824----1153
# 19Thiago Giraldi2224-40--6-1810--36150
# 20Anthony Quinn Espolong--34--242232--36--148
# 20Darren Candra--36---4228---2418148
# 22Maryka Zawadeckyj---32283684----38146
# 23Fran Boyle136--1134-2040--4135
# 24Kuytim Alikay11120121181822360208134
# 25Richard Edser-26-2821-----3640133
# 26Melvin Hong8421021-101-130124124
# 27Dareen Hassan2630---14026-----123
# 28Ameera Christina Lee--4061-112--34226120
# 29Ruoshi Chen-----304442-----116
# 30Tyla Cordingley-Sheehan50---2044-1---0-115
# 31Daniel Colvin34-6-30---638--0114
# 32Ammrutha Vashetharan----3834-----32-104
# 33Frank Figliuzzi-2844241--1---1-99
# 34Jonathon Milne------3014-16--3494
# 35Raymond Duproy112-1811414130101189
# 36Michael Rahme----481---34---83
# 37Iain Bramley--38-44--------82
# 38Jon Cable-------3048----78
# 39Bradley Heffernan11161-48-10-----77
# 40Vivian Gan-181826-------14-76
# 40Jason Boonham-----------284876
# 42Saskia Boe----2450-------74
# 43Saskia James--46161-11-1-1-66
# 44Ian Asidera20-32--------12-64
# 45Rebecca Woods1-141112212-281159
# 45Selene Liu1-----506-10-159
# 47Norman Sim-14-1-126114-01157
# 48Mark Cordingley38---11-16---0-56
# 49Jason Schejnin18-26-8--------52
# 50Louise Mollart-----2-----48-50
# 50Dari Mollart-----0-----50-50
# 50Eddie Upston--------50----50
# 50Raymond Broady---141111-1321150
# 54William Lawlor--1211111812-21449
# 54Steven Griffiths103421---1-1---49
# 56Peter Boukouvalas---00-----46--46
# 56Giorgio Vasiliades-----46-------46
# 56Katarina Sfar----0--46-----46
# 59Dawid Bester-120814--1----145
# 60Michael Hennessy26--184-168-1144
# 61Arto Kokkonen--138-0-1---1142
# 61Daniel Curran422--16--------42
# 61Julia Wright---------22--2042
# 61Alex Trussell----42--------42
# 65Justin Kok-----------40-40
# 66Jason Doyle---------32-4-36
# 67Harry Young-32-----------32
# 67Tomas Travnicek32------------32
# 69Kevin Curran1---126-1---1131
# 70Tayla King----1---28----29
# 71Tim Buckland-----28-------28
# 72Gregor Whiley11-1111--20-1-25
# 73Matthew Harrison------------2222
# 74Clinton Wright---------18--119
# 75Diana Naehrig-----18-------18
# 76Alessandro Barbosa-----16-1-----17
# 77Melissa Spinocchia-16-----------16
# 78Susan Webster---------14---14
# 78Erwin Chai-284---------14
# 80David Finch12--------0---12
# 81Christopher Hickin110-----------11
# 82Dale Doyle---------2-8-10
# 83Rudy Doyle---------6-1-7
# 84Shaun Kok-----------6-6
# 84Gabriel Buckland-Willis-----6-------6
# 84Peter Hale111111-1----16
# 87Pearly Sim11-111-------5
# 88Christopher Patterson------11---114
# 89Evan Wang--1---1------2
# 90Leon Hides----1--------1
# 90Marco Sulser-----1-------1
# 90Felix Sudario---------1---1
# 90Cliff D'Silva-----1-------1
# 90Kate Jankowska-----------1-1
# 90Christopher King-----1-------1
# 96Steve Cheah---0---------0
# 96Isabella Mavlian-----------0-0
# 96Xanthe Job0------------0
Points awarded to all places. With 50 points for first down by 2 points after each Saturday Round.
A minimum of 1 point is awarded for participating.
Only the best 6 results per archer will be counted for their league ranking. These are marked in bold.