Home > Reports > Competition Results > Autumn Season 2017
Autumn Season 2017
01 March 2017 to 31 May 2017
RankArcher04 Mar11 Mar25 Mar01 Apr08 Apr15 Apr22 Apr29 Apr06 May13 May20 May27 MayTotal
# 1Evan Wang4846504616-46385038-8286
# 2Raymond Broady4648185048--503836401282
# 3Erwin Chai-36304230-4248-64844260
# 4Kuytim Alikay34284014411042361341230
# 5Jason Schejnin4432364042242430----224
# 6Raymond Duproy3640210401014284822-22214
# 7Norman Sim38-44223812-1632--14190
# 8Michael Hennessy-20481812626-1216-40168
# 9Kevin Curran----36832--40-50166
# 10Cale D'Silva-----3444--44-42164
# 11William Lawlor-141-1124040143818162
# 12Ameera Christina Lee---3610--0-324236156
# 13Bok Lim Khoo501442441-------151
# 13Kim Lavender-4446446----1-10151
# 15Mark Byron-120---862848-24134
# 16David Roig----201840261--28133
# 17Dawid Bester--24--142224-26-20130
# 17Ian Asidera0--302826----46-130
# 17Robert Young---26-50---50-4130
# 20Arto Kokkonen-22820--482221--122
# 21Daniel Colvin4216-8-38-116---121
# 22Steven Griffiths-4226481-1-11-1119
# 23Dale Doyle-1-1-46-103030--118
# 24Frank Figliuzzi40--32-1----44-117
# 25Rebecca Woods-1--50-18-44---113
# 26Giorgio Vasiliades--34----4434---112
# 26Buenviaje Benedict-2432-24--32----112
# 28Joanna Murray----2240-46----108
# 28Pearly Sim32-616142-141--26108
# 30Daniel Hunter-18--34-34-14---100
# 31Marek Steiner----181-18-2432699
# 32Saskia James-----48388-1--95
# 33Cliff D'Silva-----3250--12--94
# 33Richard Edser--------46--4894
# 35Gregor Whiley-1022---1634110--93
# 36Peter Hale301101-14-6136187
# 37Vivian Gan---240-28--18-1686
# 38Brendan Mort---------46-3884
# 39John Ross---38-44------82
# 40Jason Doyle-6-14-1-36108--75
# 41Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)281111-11142-174
# 42Elizabeth Parington--3834--------72
# 43Julie-Ann Edser--------24--4670
# 44Felix Sudario-812126--204---62
# 44Rudy Doyle-1-0-28-4128--62
# 46Jasper Tops-30----30-----60
# 47Leon Hides----261-222---51
# 48Gabriel Buckland-Willis-50----------50
# 48Benjamin Hembrow----------50-50
# 50Throestur Hrafnsson-----426-----48
# 51Alex King---28-16------44
# 52Christopher Hickin--------2020-242
# 52Gerard Tops-4----36-11--42
# 52Chevyone Cheah--------42---42
# 55Daniel Curran-----22--18---40
# 56Kevin Gillett-116641--84-139
# 57Justin Kok-38----------38
# 58Lisa Matton-----36------36
# 59Mark Cordingley---------34-135
# 60Michael Kok-34----------34
# 60Andrew Cheah-----------3434
# 62Melissa Spinocchia----32-------32
# 62Kate Jankowska-----------3232
# 64Roger Liu-----30------30
# 64Tyla Cordingley-Sheehan-----------3030
# 66Gavin Broady-114-0--121--129
# 67Shaun Kok-26----------26
# 67Steve Cheah--------26---26
# 69Ian Watt-128--4--1---25
# 70Rose Kok-22----------22
# 71Janelle Heron-1----20-----21
# 72Adriana Tan-----20------20
# 73Rudy Sicha-----------1212
# 74Jaymie Murray----81-0----9
# 75Christopher Patterson-00-1-2-12-17
# 75David Finch-1112-1111-17
# 77Christopher Watt-11--1--1---4
# 78Rodney Cannon----11--1---3
# 79Greg Pedersen--------1--12
# 79Vashe Chandrakanthan---2--------2
# 79Tomas Travnicek-1-1--------2
# 82Angela Newman-----------11
# 82Luke Allan-1----------1
# 82Yiu Man (Alan) Ho-----1------1
# 85John Figliuzzi-----0------0
Points awarded to all places. With 50 points for first down by 2 points after each Saturday Round.
A minimum of 1 point is awarded for participating.
Only the best 6 results per archer will be counted for their league ranking. These are marked in bold.