Home > Reports > Competition Results > Autumn Season 2016
Autumn Season 2016
01 March 2016 to 31 May 2016
RankArcher05 Mar12 Mar19 Mar26 Mar02 Apr09 Apr16 Apr23 Apr30 Apr07 May14 May21 May28 MayTotal
# 1Ameera Christina Lee-----3248485046421644278
# 2Arto Kokkonen6184446323840463044281018258
# 3Tamer Kahil-----3438-4236502042242
# 4David Finch112161164442463836234240
# 5Ian Watt503446-1246150211-1238
# 6William Lawlor346162840424610242644220232
# 7Peter Nugent-26-44--16-26-4840-200
# 8Rudy Doyle1140-4240-60481112188
# 9Jasper Tops282232-1828---3020-46186
# 10Justin Kok44-24-48--28---38-182
# 11Buenviaje Benedict3820-42---428---48180
# 12Julia Wright3212262626-2840-2416--178
# 13Daniel Colvin40128321-102--1846-174
# 14Jaymie Murray-1---1-36484040--166
# 15Leon Ong-1205036-3622-----165
# 16Clinton Wright263830341-20--166--164
# 17Shaun Kok36-34-44--30---18-162
# 18Janelle Heron48236-242---2030-2160
# 19Kuytim Alikay423618143814-1011-6158
# 20Brendan Mort-50---0-44-34-24-152
# 21Norman Sim-1-822202426-321124148
# 21Ben Page---382044----244-148
# 23David Roig-28-----1634--2836142
# 24Gerard Tops14438-81---432-14140
# 25Pearly Sim-8-301612218-221430138
# 26Jessie Lum14--241---4442--10135
# 27Danielle Jansen van Rensburg--------4014-4832134
# 28Vivian Gan--1--2442---3826-131
# 29Kristen Dawes-------34-5044--128
# 30Ian Asidera12--36---20-18--40126
# 31Gavin Broady224222--14-1212-1--124
# 32Yiu Man (Alan) Ho2--2211268-1013026122
# 33Karoline Tatafu-48--4-----26138117
# 34Kevin Gillett-16-101101424188-1422108
# 35Giorgio Vasiliades303242----------104
# 36Thomas Sulkiewicz--------382834--100
# 36Tim Buckland--50--50-------100
# 38Eddie Upston430-------12--5096
# 38Gabriel Buckland-Willis--48--48-------96
# 40Thomas Fisher4646-----------92
# 41Peter Hale241122136618-11188
# 42John Figliuzzi---48--34------82
# 43Raymond Broady-110-11-132-1222-78
# 43Gregor Whiley2011-28-------2878
# 45Szot Peter-----30----46--76
# 45Jason Doyle----------24361676
# 47Shpressa Thomson (Alikay)10--1461--6110--74
# 47Lawrence Lau-24----50------74
# 49Dale Doyle----------2250-72
# 50Dawid Bester-1-12-6121416116-66
# 51Joanna Murray-10--6--321421--65
# 52Rose Kok--14-50------0-64
# 53Tayla King-40---8----14--62
# 54Kevin Curran---4014--------54
# 55Marek Steiner---20----22-8--50
# 56Victor Wei----3412-------46
# 57Tomas Travnicek-----------34842
# 58Michael Kok--8-30--------38
# 58Frank Figliuzzi-------38-----38
# 60Rodney Cannon-1--111-20618-37
# 61Martin Mount--------36----36
# 62Matthew Chan------32------32
# 62Ron Russo-----------32-32
# 64Throestur Hrafnsson------30------30
# 65James Hickry-----26-------26
# 66Idy Deng18--6---------24
# 67Barrett Klein-Schiphorst0----22-------22
# 67Viet Thai Nguyen814-----------22
# 69Shaun Wang------18------18
# 69Leon Hides---18---------18
# 69Lisa Rowse1141101-0---1118
# 69Nicholas Kyriazis-----18-------18
# 73Stephen Clark161-----------17
# 74Christopher Patterson----0-0-0--12416
# 75Greg Pedersen---4--8------12
# 76Christopher Watt111-111141--19
# 77Steve Cheah--6----------6
# 78Melissa Spinocchia-----4-------4
# 78Robert Clarke-4-----------4
# 80Rudy Sicha------2---1--3
# 81Mario JR Leonardo----2--------2
# 82Michael Day---------1---1
# 82Rachael King-----1-------1
# 82Dominique Gray-1-----------1
# 82Greg Nguyen------0--01--1
# 82Jessie Hoang----1--------1
# 87Alessandro Barbosa--0-0-0------0
Points awarded to all places. With 50 points for first down by 2 points after each Saturday Round.
A minimum of 1 point is awarded for participating.
Only the best 6 results per archer will be counted for their league ranking. These are marked in bold.