SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Results Display

Elimination
27 February 2016
Male Recurve Freestyle ...
Ranking
RankArcherStateTotal
# 1Shaun WangNSW592
# 2Victor WeiNSW586
# 3Greg NguyenNSW549
# 4Rodney CannonNSW537
# 5Alex KimNSW530
# 6Wenda HuangNSW526
# 7Kevin GillettNSW520
# 8Dawid BesterNSW505
# 9Marek SteinerNSW501
# 10Jaymie MurrayNSW488
# 11Robert ClarkeNSW486
# 12Norman Sim467
# 13Frank FigliuzziNSW455
# 14Greg PedersenNSW437
# 15Aisa SukariehNSW433
# 16Lucas CheahNSW360
Elimination 1 / 16
Shaun Wang 6(28,21,21,25)
Lucas Cheah 2(19,15,22,16)
Dawid Bester 6(23,21,24,20,21)
Marek Steiner 4(22,20,26,25,17)
Alex Kim 6(16,18,24,23)
Norman Sim 2(13,19,8,15)
Rodney Cannon 6(20,27,22)
Frank Figliuzzi 0(15,14,17)
Greg Nguyen 6(29,22,27)
Greg Pedersen 0(14,21,14)
Robert Clarke 6(19,25,19,21)
Wenda Huang 2(15,15,24,17)
Jaymie Murray 6(21,22,18,23,20)
Kevin Gillett 4(21,18,21,23,17)
Victor Wei 6(22,25,25)
Aisa Sukarieh 0(20,19,16)
Elimination 1 / 8
Shaun Wang 6(25,28,23)
Dawid Bester 0(22,23,14)
Rodney Cannon 6(19,24,25)
Alex Kim 0(18,23,20)
Greg Nguyen 6(22,22,23)
Robert Clarke 0(21,16,21)
Victor Wei 6(26,27,27)
Jaymie Murray 0(24,22,26)
Elimination 1 / 4
Shaun Wang 6(24,19,21,27)
Rodney Cannon 2(26,18,20,25)
Victor Wei 7(23,23,25,24)
Greg Nguyen 1(16,17,25,12)
Bronze Medal Play-Off
Bronze Medal
Rodney Cannon 6(21,23,22,21)
Greg Nguyen 2(19,17,28,19)
Gold Medal Play-Off
Gold Medal
Victor Wei 6(22,24,25)
Silver Medal
Shaun Wang 0(21,16,23)
Female Recurve Freestyle ...
Ranking
RankArcherStateTotal
# 1Elisa BarnardNSW589
# 2Tayla KingNSW559
# 3Joanna MurrayNSW520
# 4Melissa SpinocchiaNSW511
# 5Laura TreziseNSW449
# 6Chong HanNSW433
# 7Karoline Tatafunil424
# 8Rachael KingNSW296
Elimination 1 / 16
 
Elimination 1 / 8
Elisa Barnard 7(18,23,24,26)
Rachael King 1(18,14,17,18)
Laura Trezise 5(19,14,22,21,12) T8
Melissa Spinocchia 5(19,20,13,17,19) T2
Joanna Murray 6(15,15,15)
DNFChong Han 0(0,0,0)
Tayla King 6(26,24,23)
Karoline Tatafu 0(23,18,20)
Elimination 1 / 4
Elisa Barnard 6(24,22,25)
Laura Trezise 0(15,21,22)
Tayla King 6(25,26,24)
Joanna Murray 0(23,16,23)
Bronze Medal Play-Off
Bronze Medal
Joanna Murray 6(21,25,24)
Laura Trezise 0(20,22,23)
Gold Medal Play-Off
Gold Medal
Tayla King 6(22,26,22)
Silver Medal
Elisa Barnard 0(20,21,21)
Male Compound Freestyle ...
Ranking
RankArcherStateTotal
# 1David RoigNSW638
Elimination 1 / 16
 
Elimination 1 / 8
 
Elimination 1 / 4
 
Bronze Medal Play-Off
 
Gold Medal Play-Off
Gold Medal
David Roig
Female Compound Freestyle ...
Ranking
RankArcherStateTotal
# 1Lisa MattonNSW625
# 2Vivian GanNSW619
Elimination 1 / 16
 
Elimination 1 / 8
 
Elimination 1 / 4
 
Bronze Medal Play-Off
 
Gold Medal Play-Off
Gold Medal Play-Off
Lisa Matton 0
Vivian Gan 0