SOPA Home AIMS Sign In

Online Reports Display

Spring Season 2018
Club Shoot
Sat, 17 November 2018
Sydney Olympic Park Archery Centre
Last Recorded End: 0 of Session: 0 in Club Level Shoot with conditions: Occasional Cloud, Mild, 20 km/h
Archer Name Target Category Bow Round Type 1 2 Total Score % of Capability Old Handicap New Handicap Xs 10s Notes
# 1  Anton Zawadeckyj  3 Master Men CF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 86 86 0 0
# 1  Maryka Zawadeckyj  3 Women CF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 91 91 0 0
# 1  Carl Rust  3 Men CF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 96 96 0 0
# 1  Raymond Duproy  10 Veteran Men RF 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 51 51 0 0
# 1  Angela Newman  11 Veteran Women RF 72 Arrows at 40m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 49 49 0 0
# 1  Branden Tse  12 Cub Boys RF 72 Arrows at 40m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 70 70 0 0
# 1  Kuytim Alikay  10 Veteran 70+ Men RB 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 50 50 0 0
# 1  Peter Hale  11 Veteran 70+ Men L 72 Arrows at 40m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 46 46 0 0
# 1  Cameron James  17 Cub Boys RF 72 Arrows at 20m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 2 2 0 0
# 1  Ethan Feng  16 Cub Boys RF 72 Arrows at 20m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 0 0 0 0
# 1  Kathryn Kiefhaber  10 Women RF 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 55 55 0 0
# 1  Braveyn Tse  17 Cub Boys RF 72 Arrows at 20m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 19 19 0 0
# 1  Fran Boyle  14 Master Women RF 72 Arrows at 30m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 40 40 0 0
# 1  Gregor Whiley  8 Veteran Men RB 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 52 52 0 0
# 1  Ben Townsend  16 Men L 72 Arrows at 20m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 9 9 0 0
# 1  Susan Candra  17 Cub Girls RF 72 Arrows at 20m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 0 0 0 0
# 1  Tracey Hansford  14 Veteran Women RF 72 Arrows at 30m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 35 35 0 0
# 1  Ashni Perera  14 Women RF 72 Arrows at 30m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 33 33 0 0
# 1  Michael Hennessy  5 Master Men RF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 77 77 0 0
# 1  Saskia James  7 Master Women RF FITA 60/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 69 69 0 0
# 1  Peter Bennett  9 Men RF 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 51 51 0 0
# 1  Kevin Curran  6 Veteran Men RB FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 62 62 0 0
# 1  Alex King  5 Men RF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 87 87 0 0
# 1  Tayla King  5 Women RF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 85 85 0 0
# 1  Elise Kayla Grech  7 Cadet Girls CF FITA 60/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 71 71 0 0
# 1  Melvin Hong  9 Men CF 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 75 75 0 0
# 1  Austin Hulse  6 Men CF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 82 82 0 0
# 1  Robert Young  9 Veteran Men RF 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 58 58 0 0
# 1  Anthony Quinn Espolong  6 Men CF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 94 94 0 0
# 1  Imalia Oktrininda  2 Women RECURVE W2+ST FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 36 36 0 0
# 1  Leon Hides  8 Veteran 70+ Men CF 72 Arrows at 50m 0 0 0 0 00.0% 59 59 0 0
# 1  Throestur Hrafnsson  4 Men RF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 66 66 0 0
# 1  Garry Robinson  2 Men COMPOUND PARA W2+ST FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 94 94 0 0
# 1  Dawid Bester  4 Master Men RF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 91 91 0 0
# 1  Katrina Robinson  2 Women CF FITA 70/720 0 0 0 0 00.0% 92 92 0 0
NOTES: DNF = Did Not Finish; PB = Personal Best; All Gold = End of 9s, 10s and/or Xs; All 10s = End of 10s and/or Xs;
EQUIPMENT: RF = Recurve Freestyle; RB = Recurve Barebow; CF = Compound Freestyle; CB = Compound Barebow; LF = Longbow; XF = Crossbow;
ARCHER NAME: * The scores for these archers do not include the latest end shot.